Last transmission: 09.07.2022 10:33 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 8:00 | Referee: APTSIAURI Tatia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP GARRIDO Begona
1
1 V5 D0 D3 D3 D0 1 11 23 0.200 -12 6. 21.
USA JENSEN Shelby
1
2 D4 D1 D3 V5 D2 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 18.
HUN VERES Amarilla
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 1.
FRA DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
1
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 8.
HKG FAN Pui Shan
1 HKPC+SAPD
5 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 14.
TUR VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
6 V4 V5 D3 D3 D2 2 17 17 0.400 0 3. 13.
Details
JENSEN Shelby   D 4 V 5   GARRIDO Begona
JENSEN Shelby   D 1 V 5   VERES Amarilla
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence   D 3 V 5   VERES Amarilla
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence   V 5 D 2   FAN Pui Shan
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   D 2 V 5   FAN Pui Shan
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   V 4 D 0   GARRIDO Begona
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 0   GARRIDO Begona
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 4   FAN Pui Shan
JENSEN Shelby   V 5 D 3   FAN Pui Shan
JENSEN Shelby   D 3 V 5   DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   D 3 V 5   DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
GARRIDO Begona   D 3 V 5   FAN Pui Shan
GARRIDO Begona   D 3 V 5   DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   V 5 D 2   JENSEN Shelby
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   D 3 V 5   VERES Amarilla

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 8:00 | Referee: HARRIS Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR HOLDER Emily
1
1 D3 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 12 21 0.200 -9 6. 20.
HKG YU Chui Yee
1 HKPC+SAPD
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 3.
ESP RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith
1 Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 4.
JPN MATSUMOTO Mieko
1 JWFA Tokio
4 D1 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 13 23 0.400 -10 4. 16.
POL BURDON Renata
1
5 V5 D3 D2 D4 D0 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 19.
THA THONGDAENG Apinya
1
6 V5 D1 D3 D4 V5 2 18 15 0.400 3 3. 12.
Details
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 3   HOLDER Emily
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 4   RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith
MATSUMOTO Mieko   D 0 V 5   RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith
MATSUMOTO Mieko   V 5 D 4   BURDON Renata
THONGDAENG Apinya   V 5 D 0   BURDON Renata
THONGDAENG Apinya   V 5 D 0   HOLDER Emily
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith   V 5 D 1   HOLDER Emily
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith   V 5 D 2   BURDON Renata
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 3   BURDON Renata
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 2   MATSUMOTO Mieko
THONGDAENG Apinya   D 4 V 5   MATSUMOTO Mieko
HOLDER Emily   D 3 V 5   BURDON Renata
HOLDER Emily   V 5 D 1   MATSUMOTO Mieko
THONGDAENG Apinya   D 1 V 5   YU Chui Yee
THONGDAENG Apinya   D 3 V 5   RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 8:00 | Referee: DOROSHYN Oleksandr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR COLLIS Gemma
1 Durham University
1 V4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 1. 5.
FRA VIDE Brianna
1 UC Toulouse
2 D2 V5 V5 V2 V5 4 19 9 0.800 10 2. 6.
IND TANWAR Rekha
1
3 D0 D0 V5 D1 D2 1 8 21 0.200 -13 5. 22.
KUW ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan
1
4 D0 D0 D1 D2 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 24.
THA NAKPRASIT Duean
1
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 19 14 0.600 5 4. 10.
POL DROZDZ Kinga
1
6 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 9.
Details
VIDE Brianna   D 2 V 4   COLLIS Gemma
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 0   TANWAR Rekha
ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan   D 1 V 5   TANWAR Rekha
ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan   D 2 V 5   NAKPRASIT Duean
DROZDZ Kinga   V 5 D 3   NAKPRASIT Duean
DROZDZ Kinga   D 3 V 5   COLLIS Gemma
TANWAR Rekha   D 0 V 5   COLLIS Gemma
TANWAR Rekha   D 1 V 5   NAKPRASIT Duean
VIDE Brianna   V 2 D 1   NAKPRASIT Duean
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 0   ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan
DROZDZ Kinga   V 5 D 2   ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan
COLLIS Gemma   D 4 V 5   NAKPRASIT Duean
COLLIS Gemma   V 5 D 0   ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan
DROZDZ Kinga   D 4 V 5   VIDE Brianna
DROZDZ Kinga   V 5 D 2   TANWAR Rekha

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 8:00 | Referee: AMARI Tetsuya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BRUNATI Sofia
1
1 V5 D2 D2 V5 D2 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 15.
UKR IVANCHYK Mariia
1
2 D4 D0 D2 D4 D0 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 23.
POL FIDRYCH Marta
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 7.
ISR KELMAN Linor
1
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 11.
USA ISAACSON Victoria
1
5 D3 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 18 24 0.200 -6 5. 17.
THA BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 1.
Details
IVANCHYK Mariia   D 4 V 5   BRUNATI Sofia
IVANCHYK Mariia   D 0 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta
KELMAN Linor   D 2 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta
KELMAN Linor   V 5 D 2   ISAACSON Victoria
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   V 5 D 4   ISAACSON Victoria
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   V 5 D 2   BRUNATI Sofia
FIDRYCH Marta   V 5 D 2   BRUNATI Sofia
FIDRYCH Marta   V 5 D 4   ISAACSON Victoria
IVANCHYK Mariia   D 4 V 5   ISAACSON Victoria
IVANCHYK Mariia   D 2 V 5   KELMAN Linor
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   V 5 D 3   KELMAN Linor
BRUNATI Sofia   V 5 D 3   ISAACSON Victoria
BRUNATI Sofia   D 2 V 5   KELMAN Linor
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   V 5 D 0   IVANCHYK Mariia
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   V 5 D 2   FIDRYCH Marta