Last transmission: 08.07.2022 13:08 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: TOTH Janka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BIAGINI Alessia
1
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 10.
IND DEEPIKARANI Ramanathan
1
2 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 23.
FRA DROIT MALARME Stephanie
1 Cercle Escrime Pays Langrois
3 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 21 15 0.400 6 4. 14.
GEO KHETSURIANI Irma
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
UKR DOLOH Nadiia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 12 0.800 8 2. 5.
THA SEEPAK Chintanakon
1
6 D1 V5 D0 D0 D2 1 8 20 0.200 -12 5. 19.
Details
DEEPIKARANI Ramanathan   D 0 V 5   BIAGINI Alessia
DEEPIKARANI Ramanathan   D 0 V 5   DROIT MALARME Stephanie
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 3   DROIT MALARME Stephanie
KHETSURIANI Irma   V 5 D 0   DOLOH Nadiia
SEEPAK Chintanakon   D 2 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia
SEEPAK Chintanakon   D 1 V 5   BIAGINI Alessia
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   D 4 V 5   BIAGINI Alessia
DROIT MALARME Stephanie   D 4 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia
DEEPIKARANI Ramanathan   D 0 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia
DEEPIKARANI Ramanathan   D 1 V 5   KHETSURIANI Irma
SEEPAK Chintanakon   D 0 V 5   KHETSURIANI Irma
BIAGINI Alessia   D 1 V 5   DOLOH Nadiia
BIAGINI Alessia   D 2 V 5   KHETSURIANI Irma
SEEPAK Chintanakon   V 5 D 0   DEEPIKARANI Ramanathan
SEEPAK Chintanakon   D 0 V 5   DROIT MALARME Stephanie

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: GRUNDY Sean

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED TENKINK Iris
1 SC Amsterdam
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 8.
THA JANA Saysunee
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
HKG TONG Nga Ting
1
3 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 17 13 0.600 4 3. 9.
POL HAREZA Patrycja
1
4 D4 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 15.
FRA SABLON Sophie
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
5 D0 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 8 24 0.200 -16 6. 20.
UKR YESINA Olga
1
6 V5 D1 D0 D3 D4 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 18.
Details
JANA Saysunee   V 5 D 2   TENKINK Iris
JANA Saysunee   V 5 D 1   TONG Nga Ting
HAREZA Patrycja   D 2 V 5   TONG Nga Ting
HAREZA Patrycja   V 5 D 1   SABLON Sophie
YESINA Olga   D 4 V 5   SABLON Sophie
YESINA Olga   V 5 D 4   TENKINK Iris
TONG Nga Ting   D 1 V 5   TENKINK Iris
TONG Nga Ting   V 5 D 1   SABLON Sophie
JANA Saysunee   V 5 D 1   SABLON Sophie
JANA Saysunee   V 5 D 2   HAREZA Patrycja
YESINA Olga   D 3 V 5   HAREZA Patrycja
TENKINK Iris   V 5 D 0   SABLON Sophie
TENKINK Iris   V 5 D 4   HAREZA Patrycja
YESINA Olga   D 1 V 5   JANA Saysunee
YESINA Olga   D 0 V 5   TONG Nga Ting

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: PROVENZALE Luca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria
PSV Weimar
1 D2 D1 D2 D3 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 21.
GBR MOORE Justine
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 19 17 0.600 2 4. 12.
USA GEDDES Ellen
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 1. 4.
POL ROGOWSKA Sara
1
4 V5 D2 D2 D3 D3 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 17.
JPN SAKURAI Anri
1 JWFA Tokio
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 6.
FRA DEMAUDE Cecile
1 CAM Bordeaux
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 22 20 0.600 2 3. 11.
Details
MOORE Justine   V 5 D 2   SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria
MOORE Justine   D 1 V 5   GEDDES Ellen
ROGOWSKA Sara   D 2 V 5   GEDDES Ellen
ROGOWSKA Sara   D 3 V 5   SAKURAI Anri
DEMAUDE Cecile   D 3 V 5   SAKURAI Anri
DEMAUDE Cecile   V 5 D 4   SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria
GEDDES Ellen   V 5 D 1   SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria
GEDDES Ellen   D 2 V 5   SAKURAI Anri
MOORE Justine   V 5 D 3   SAKURAI Anri
MOORE Justine   V 5 D 2   ROGOWSKA Sara
DEMAUDE Cecile   V 5 D 3   ROGOWSKA Sara
SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria   D 3 V 5   SAKURAI Anri
SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria   D 2 V 5   ROGOWSKA Sara
DEMAUDE Cecile   V 5 D 3   MOORE Justine
DEMAUDE Cecile   D 4 V 5   GEDDES Ellen

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: GDOWSKA Sylvia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN ABE Chisato
1 JWFA Tokio
1 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 13 16 0.500 -3 3. 13.
BEL VAN DORPE Roswitha
1
2 D4 D1 V5 D2 1 12 17 0.250 -5 4. 16.
GER TAUBER Sylvi
TUS Maccabi Rostock
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 9 0.750 7 2. 7.
POL BRONOWICZ Karolina
1
4 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 22.
HKG CHUNG Yuen Ping
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 3.
Details
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 4 V 5   ABE Chisato
VAN DORPE Roswitha   D 1 V 5   TAUBER Sylvi
BRONOWICZ Karolina   D 2 V 5   TAUBER Sylvi
BRONOWICZ Karolina   D 1 V 5   CHUNG Yuen Ping
ABE Chisato   D 2 V 5   CHUNG Yuen Ping
ABE Chisato   D 1 V 5   TAUBER Sylvi
CHUNG Yuen Ping   V 5 D 1   TAUBER Sylvi
CHUNG Yuen Ping   V 5 D 2   VAN DORPE Roswitha
BRONOWICZ Karolina   D 2 V 5   VAN DORPE Roswitha
BRONOWICZ Karolina   D 2 V 5   ABE Chisato