Last transmission: 15.07.2022 17:49 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Th 9:00 | Referee: LISPI Alessandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IND SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari
1
1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 25 0.000 -25 6. 25.
GEO ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
1 Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
2 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 11.
HUN VERES Amarilla
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
THA BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha
1
4 V5 D1 D3 D1 V5 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 16.
POL DROZDZ Kinga
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 8 0.800 16 2. 5.
HKG LAM Ka Man
1 HKPC+SAPD
6 V5 D3 D2 D3 D1 1 14 20 0.200 -6 5. 18.
Details
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   V 5 D 0   SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 1 V 5   VERES Amarilla
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   D 3 V 5   VERES Amarilla
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha   D 1 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga
LAM Ka Man   D 1 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga
LAM Ka Man   V 5 D 0   SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 0   SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari
VERES Amarilla   V 5 D 4   DROZDZ Kinga
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   D 1 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   V 5 D 1   BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha
LAM Ka Man   D 3 V 5   BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha
SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari   D 0 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga
SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari   D 0 V 5   BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha
LAM Ka Man   D 3 V 5   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
LAM Ka Man   D 2 V 5   VERES Amarilla

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Th 9:00 | Referee: HARRIS Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IND TANWAR Rekha
1
1 D1 V5 D1 D0 D2 D2 1 11 27 0.167 -16 5. 20.
GEO TIBILASHVILI Nino
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 4.
ESP GARRIDO Begona
1
3 D2 D0 D0 D0 V5 D2 1 9 25 0.167 -16 6. 21.
POL FIDRYCH Marta
1
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 14 0.667 14 3. 8.
ITA BRUNATI Sofia
1
5 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 23 15 0.500 8 4. 14.
THA SITA Suthin
1
6 V5 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 1 5 27 0.167 -22 7. 22.
FRA VIDE Brianna
1 UC Toulouse
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 2.
Details
TIBILASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 1   TANWAR Rekha
TIBILASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 0   GARRIDO Begona
FIDRYCH Marta   V 5 D 0   GARRIDO Begona
FIDRYCH Marta   V 5 D 3   BRUNATI Sofia
SITA Suthin   D 0 V 5   BRUNATI Sofia
SITA Suthin   D 0 V 5   VIDE Brianna
TANWAR Rekha   D 2 V 5   VIDE Brianna
TANWAR Rekha   V 5 D 2   GARRIDO Begona
BRUNATI Sofia   V 5 D 0   GARRIDO Begona
BRUNATI Sofia   D 1 V 5   TIBILASHVILI Nino
FIDRYCH Marta   D 4 V 5   TIBILASHVILI Nino
FIDRYCH Marta   V 5 D 0   SITA Suthin
TANWAR Rekha   D 2 V 5   SITA Suthin
TANWAR Rekha   D 0 V 5   BRUNATI Sofia
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 4   BRUNATI Sofia
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 2   GARRIDO Begona
SITA Suthin   D 0 V 5   GARRIDO Begona
SITA Suthin   D 0 V 5   TIBILASHVILI Nino
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 4   TIBILASHVILI Nino
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 4   FIDRYCH Marta
TANWAR Rekha   D 1 V 5   FIDRYCH Marta

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Th 9:00 | Referee: KHRYSTYK Volodimyr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat
1
1 D2 D3 D2 D2 D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 23.
POL BURDON Renata
1
2 V5 D0 D1 D3 V5 2 14 21 0.400 -7 5. 17.
HKG YU Chui Yee
1 HKPC+SAPD
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 9.
ITA TRIGILIA Loredana
1
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 10.
USA JENSEN Shelby
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 18 19 0.600 -1 4. 13.
HUN HAJMASI Eva Andrea
1 Törekves Budapest
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 6.
Details
BURDON Renata   V 5 D 2   PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat
BURDON Renata   D 0 V 5   YU Chui Yee
TRIGILIA Loredana   D 2 V 5   YU Chui Yee
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 2   JENSEN Shelby
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 1   JENSEN Shelby
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 0   PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 3   PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat
YU Chui Yee   D 4 V 5   JENSEN Shelby
BURDON Renata   D 3 V 5   JENSEN Shelby
BURDON Renata   D 1 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 2   TRIGILIA Loredana
PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat   D 2 V 5   JENSEN Shelby
PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat   D 2 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   D 4 V 5   BURDON Renata
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 3   YU Chui Yee

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Th 9:00 | Referee: KISIEL Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA NAKPRASIT Duean
1
1 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 21 19 0.400 2 4. 15.
ITA MOGOS Ionela Andreea
1
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 6.
FRA DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
1
3 D3 D0 D0 D0 D4 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 24.
GBR COLLIS Gemma
1 Durham University
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
JPN KAWAI Shino
1
5 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 17 17 0.600 0 3. 12.
HKG FAN Pui Shan
1 HKPC+SAPD
6 D1 D1 V5 D3 D4 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 19.
Details
MOGOS Ionela Andreea   V 5 D 4   NAKPRASIT Duean
MOGOS Ionela Andreea   V 5 D 0   DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
COLLIS Gemma   V 5 D 0   DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
COLLIS Gemma   V 5 D 1   KAWAI Shino
FAN Pui Shan   D 4 V 5   KAWAI Shino
FAN Pui Shan   D 1 V 5   NAKPRASIT Duean
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence   D 3 V 5   NAKPRASIT Duean
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence   D 0 V 5   KAWAI Shino
MOGOS Ionela Andreea   V 5 D 1   KAWAI Shino
MOGOS Ionela Andreea   D 4 V 5   COLLIS Gemma
FAN Pui Shan   D 3 V 5   COLLIS Gemma
NAKPRASIT Duean   D 3 V 5   KAWAI Shino
NAKPRASIT Duean   D 4 V 5   COLLIS Gemma
FAN Pui Shan   D 1 V 5   MOGOS Ionela Andreea
FAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 4   DELAVOIPIERE Clemence