Last transmission: 09.07.2022 18:57 | Steve Glinka

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Finale

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 PENDER Dariusz
POL Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 GIORGI ENZO
SE Nimes
FRA D 11
32 EL ASSINE Moez
CE Montrouge
FRA V 15
17 ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
UKR Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR
9 LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi 2
Sa 13:30
24 VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
IND
25 KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
THA V 15
40 ROUSELL Ryan
CAN D 0
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 KANO Shintaro
JPN
5 NALEWAJEK Michal
POL Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
IND D 3
28 CALKA Norbert
POL V 15
21 AL-OGAILI Hayder
IRQ Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 ZIOMEK Rafal
POL
13 PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
FRA
29 CURSIEFEN Clemens
NRW Kölner FK
GER D 3
36 SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri
THA V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA
3 OSVATH Richard
DEAC Debrecen
HUN Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 SINGH Gulab
IND D 6
30 CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA V 15
19 YASU Naoki
JWFA Tokio
JPN Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR
11 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ
27 SCHRADER Felix
WÜ SV 1845 Esslingen
GER D 14
38 SASAJIMA Takaaki
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 15
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA
7 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 BRECHT Douglas
CAN D 7
26 ALHADDAD Abdullah
KUW V 15
23 WADDELL Joshua
GBR Pi 9
Sa 13:30
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 HAUPT Julius
BA FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
15 MAHULA Maksym
UKR Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 TURKAWKA Adrien
CAM Bordeaux
FRA
31 HENRY Vincent
Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
FRA V 15
34 ZSOLNAI Sandor
Törekves Budapest
HUN D 9
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 BETTI Matteo
ITA
 
PENDER Dariusz
POL V 15
EL ASSINE Moez
CE Montrouge
FRA D 8
 
 
ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
UKR D 11
AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR V 15
 
 
LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR V 15
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
IND D 9
 
 
KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
THA V 15
KANO Shintaro
JPN D 12
 
 
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 15
CALKA Norbert
POL D 1
 
 
AL-OGAILI Hayder
IRQ D 4
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL V 15
 
 
PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA V 15
FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
FRA D 4
 
 
SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri
THA D 3
LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA V 15
 
 
OSVATH Richard
DEAC Debrecen
HUN V 15
CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA D 3
 
 
YASU Naoki
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 5
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ D 8
 
 
SASAJIMA Takaaki
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 4
TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA V 15
 
 
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
ALHADDAD Abdullah
KUW D 2
 
 
WADDELL Joshua
GBR D 5
HAUPT Julius
BA FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
MAHULA Maksym
UKR V 15
TURKAWKA Adrien
CAM Bordeaux
FRA D 6
 
 
HENRY Vincent
Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
FRA D 2
BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
PENDER Dariusz
POL V 15
AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR V 13
KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
THA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 15
ZIOMEK Rafal
POL D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA V 15
LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
OSVATH Richard
DEAC Debrecen
HUN D 13
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
HAUPT Julius
BA FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHULA Maksym
UKR D 6
BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Finale

1 PENDER Dariusz
POL D 8
8 LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR V 15
5 NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 15
4 PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA D 12
3 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR D 11
6 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
7 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA D 11
2 BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR D 6
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 15
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR D 6
BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 15
BETTI Matteo
ITA D 11
 
 
 
Back to top