Last transmission: 09.07.2022 14:31 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: GDOWSKA Sylvia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri
1
1 D1 V5 D0 V5 D0 D1 2 12 25 0.333 -13 5. 36.
UKR ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
1
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 17.
KUW ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad
1
3 D2 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 47.
HUN OSVATH Richard
1 DEAC Debrecen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 3.
JPN SASAJIMA Takaaki
1 JWFA Tokio
5 D3 D3 V5 D2 D3 D3 1 19 26 0.167 -7 6. 38.
FRA PLATANIA PARISI Luca
1 La Tour d'Auvergne
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 13.
IRQ AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
1
7 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 22.
Details
ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii   V 5 D 1   SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri
ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii   V 5 D 0   ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 1   ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 2   SASAJIMA Takaaki
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 3   SASAJIMA Takaaki
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 3   AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri   D 1 V 5   AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri   V 5 D 2   ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad
SASAJIMA Takaaki   V 5 D 1   ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad
SASAJIMA Takaaki   D 3 V 5   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 2   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 1   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri   D 0 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri   V 5 D 3   SASAJIMA Takaaki
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   V 5 D 3   SASAJIMA Takaaki
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   V 5 D 1   ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 0   ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad
PLATANIA PARISI Luca   V 5 D 4   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   D 3 V 5   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   D 1 V 5   OSVATH Richard
SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri   D 0 V 5   OSVATH Richard

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: OTAEGUI Igor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA EL ASSINE Moez
1 CE Montrouge
1 D0 V5 D3 D3 V5 D0 2 16 24 0.333 -8 6. 32.
FRA HENRY Vincent
1 Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
2 V5 D2 D3 D0 V5 D0 2 15 21 0.333 -6 5. 31.
GER CURSIEFEN Clemens
Kölner FK
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 D1 2 21 23 0.333 -2 4. 29.
KUW ALHADDAD Abdullah
1
4 V5 V4 D1 D3 D4 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 3. 26.
ITA LAMBERTINI Emanuele
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 7.
IND RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
1
6 D0 D2 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 12 27 0.333 -15 7. 37.
GBR GILLIVER Piers
1 Bath University
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 28 11 0.667 17 2. 14.
Details
HENRY Vincent   V 5 D 0   EL ASSINE Moez
HENRY Vincent   D 2 V 5   CURSIEFEN Clemens
ALHADDAD Abdullah   D 1 V 5   CURSIEFEN Clemens
ALHADDAD Abdullah   D 3 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy   D 0 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy   D 0 V 5   GILLIVER Piers
EL ASSINE Moez   D 0 V 5   GILLIVER Piers
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 4   CURSIEFEN Clemens
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   V 5 D 3   CURSIEFEN Clemens
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   V 5 D 0   HENRY Vincent
ALHADDAD Abdullah   V 4 D 3   HENRY Vincent
ALHADDAD Abdullah   D 4 V 5   RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 0   RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
EL ASSINE Moez   D 3 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele
GILLIVER Piers   D 4 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 1   CURSIEFEN Clemens
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy   V 5 D 3   CURSIEFEN Clemens
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy   D 2 V 5   HENRY Vincent
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 0   HENRY Vincent
GILLIVER Piers   D 4 V 5   ALHADDAD Abdullah
EL ASSINE Moez   D 3 V 5   ALHADDAD Abdullah

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: PROVENZALE Luca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA TOKATLIAN Damien
1 Bordeaux Etudiant Club
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 6.
FRA PERNET Alexis
1 AS Bondy
2 D0 D2 D1 D4 D0 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 46.
GER HAUPT Julius
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 9.
JPN YASU Naoki
1 JWFA Tokio
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 19.
USA SCHOONOVER William
1
5 D1 V5 D0 D1 D0 D0 1 7 29 0.167 -22 6. 43.
IRQ AL-OGAILI Hayder
1
6 D1 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 20 17 0.500 3 4. 21.
POL CALKA Norbert
1
7 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 D2 2 20 20 0.333 0 5. 28.
Details
PERNET Alexis   D 0 V 5   TOKATLIAN Damien
PERNET Alexis   D 2 V 5   HAUPT Julius
YASU Naoki   D 2 V 5   HAUPT Julius
YASU Naoki   V 5 D 1   SCHOONOVER William
AL-OGAILI Hayder   V 5 D 0   SCHOONOVER William
AL-OGAILI Hayder   V 5 D 2   CALKA Norbert
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 3   CALKA Norbert
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 3   HAUPT Julius
SCHOONOVER William   D 0 V 5   HAUPT Julius
SCHOONOVER William   V 5 D 4   PERNET Alexis
YASU Naoki   V 5 D 1   PERNET Alexis
YASU Naoki   V 5 D 3   AL-OGAILI Hayder
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 1   AL-OGAILI Hayder
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 1   SCHOONOVER William
CALKA Norbert   V 5 D 0   SCHOONOVER William
CALKA Norbert   D 1 V 5   HAUPT Julius
AL-OGAILI Hayder   D 1 V 5   HAUPT Julius
AL-OGAILI Hayder   V 5 D 0   PERNET Alexis
CALKA Norbert   V 5 D 0   PERNET Alexis
CALKA Norbert   D 4 V 5   YASU Naoki
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 3   YASU Naoki

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: DI GIULIO Giacomo Emanuele

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CHARLOT Gaetan
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
1 D3 V5 D1 D0 V5 D4 2 18 21 0.333 -3 5. 30.
FRA TURKAWKA Adrien
1 CAM Bordeaux
2 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 18.
HUN FORGACS Peter
1
3 D0 D0 D0 D3 V5 D0 1 8 25 0.167 -17 6. 41.
POL NALEWAJEK Michal
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 5.
GBR LAM WATSON Oliver
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 9.
USA BADEAUX Nicholas
1
6 D1 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 48.
IND VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
1
7 V5 D1 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 24.
Details
TURKAWKA Adrien   V 5 D 3   CHARLOT Gaetan
TURKAWKA Adrien   V 5 D 0   FORGACS Peter
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 0   FORGACS Peter
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 3   LAM WATSON Oliver
BADEAUX Nicholas   D 1 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver
BADEAUX Nicholas   D 0 V 5   VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 4 V 5   VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 0   FORGACS Peter
LAM WATSON Oliver   V 5 D 3   FORGACS Peter
LAM WATSON Oliver   V 5 D 1   TURKAWKA Adrien
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 2   TURKAWKA Adrien
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 0   BADEAUX Nicholas
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 1   BADEAUX Nicholas
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 0 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh   D 1 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh   V 5 D 0   FORGACS Peter
BADEAUX Nicholas   D 0 V 5   FORGACS Peter
BADEAUX Nicholas   D 0 V 5   TURKAWKA Adrien
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh   D 1 V 5   TURKAWKA Adrien
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh   D 3 V 5   NALEWAJEK Michal
CHARLOT Gaetan   D 1 V 5   NALEWAJEK Michal

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: TOTH JankaGRUNDY Sean

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN BRECHT Douglas
1
1 D0 D2 D4 D0 V5 D0 1 11 25 0.167 -14 6. 39.
JPN KANO Shintaro
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 8 0.833 18 2. 8.
FRA GIORGI ENZO
1 SE Nimes
3 V5 D0 D3 D0 V5 D1 2 14 22 0.333 -8 5. 33.
GER SCHRADER Felix
SV 1845 Esslingen
4 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 27.
ITA BETTI Matteo
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
IND GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam
1
6 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 30 0.000 -30 7. 49.
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 3. 15.
Details
KANO Shintaro   V 5 D 0   BRECHT Douglas
KANO Shintaro   V 5 D 0   GIORGI ENZO
SCHRADER Felix   V 5 D 3   GIORGI ENZO
SCHRADER Felix   D 1 V 5   BETTI Matteo
GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam   D 0 V 5   BETTI Matteo
GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam   D 0 V 5   MAHULA Maksym
BRECHT Douglas   D 0 V 5   MAHULA Maksym
BRECHT Douglas   D 2 V 5   GIORGI ENZO
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 0   GIORGI ENZO
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 1   KANO Shintaro
SCHRADER Felix   D 0 V 5   KANO Shintaro
SCHRADER Felix   V 5 D 0   GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam
BRECHT Douglas   V 5 D 0   GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam
BRECHT Douglas   D 0 V 5   BETTI Matteo
MAHULA Maksym   D 3 V 5   BETTI Matteo
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 1   GIORGI ENZO
GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam   D 0 V 5   GIORGI ENZO
GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam   D 0 V 5   KANO Shintaro
MAHULA Maksym   D 3 V 5   KANO Shintaro
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 3   SCHRADER Felix
BRECHT Douglas   D 4 V 5   SCHRADER Felix

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR WADDELL Joshua
1
1 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 22.
POL PENDER Dariusz
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
FRA FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
1
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 20.
CAN ROUSELL Ryan
1
4 D1 D0 D4 V5 D0 D3 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 40.
HUN BODA Ferenc
1
5 D1 D1 D0 D4 D2 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 45.
UKR DEMCHUK Andrii
1
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 10 0.833 16 2. 11.
IND SINGH Gulab
1
7 D3 D0 D0 V5 V5 D0 2 13 25 0.333 -12 5. 35.
Details
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 1   WADDELL Joshua
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 2   FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
ROUSELL Ryan   D 4 V 5   FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
ROUSELL Ryan   V 5 D 4   BODA Ferenc
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 2   BODA Ferenc
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 0   SINGH Gulab
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 3   SINGH Gulab
WADDELL Joshua   D 4 V 5   FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
BODA Ferenc   D 0 V 5   FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
BODA Ferenc   D 1 V 5   PENDER Dariusz
ROUSELL Ryan   D 0 V 5   PENDER Dariusz
ROUSELL Ryan   D 0 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii
WADDELL Joshua   D 2 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 1   BODA Ferenc
SINGH Gulab   V 5 D 2   BODA Ferenc
SINGH Gulab   D 0 V 5   FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
DEMCHUK Andrii   V 5 D 1   FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
DEMCHUK Andrii   D 1 V 5   PENDER Dariusz
SINGH Gulab   D 0 V 5   PENDER Dariusz
SINGH Gulab   V 5 D 3   ROUSELL Ryan
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 1   ROUSELL Ryan

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: LISPI Alessandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL ZIOMEK Rafal
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 12.
HUN ZSOLNAI Sandor
1 Törekves Budapest
2 D1 D1 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 13 24 0.333 -11 5. 34.
THA KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
1
3 D0 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 25.
TUR AKKAYA Hakan
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 13 0.667 12 3. 16.
KUW ALKHALDI ABDULLAH
1
5 D3 D0 D2 D0 D0 V5 1 10 28 0.167 -18 6. 42.
FRA LEMOINE Ludovic
1 STADE CLERMONTOIS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 4.
IND PARVEEN Parveen
1
7 D2 D4 D3 D1 D3 D0 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 44.
Details
ZSOLNAI Sandor   D 1 V 5   ZIOMEK Rafal
ZSOLNAI Sandor   D 1 V 5   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 2   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 0   ALKHALDI ABDULLAH
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 0   ALKHALDI ABDULLAH
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 0   PARVEEN Parveen
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 2   PARVEEN Parveen
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 0   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
ALKHALDI ABDULLAH   D 2 V 5   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
ALKHALDI ABDULLAH   D 0 V 5   ZSOLNAI Sandor
AKKAYA Hakan   V 5 D 0   ZSOLNAI Sandor
AKKAYA Hakan   D 3 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
ZIOMEK Rafal   D 2 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 3   ALKHALDI ABDULLAH
PARVEEN Parveen   D 3 V 5   ALKHALDI ABDULLAH
PARVEEN Parveen   D 3 V 5   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 2   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
LEMOINE Ludovic   V 5 D 1   ZSOLNAI Sandor
PARVEEN Parveen   D 4 V 5   ZSOLNAI Sandor
PARVEEN Parveen   D 1 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan
ZIOMEK Rafal   V 5 D 2   AKKAYA Hakan