Last transmission: 07.07.2022 17:53 | Steve Glinka

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Finale

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 PERNET Alexis
AS Bondy
FRA D 4
32 YASU Naoki
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 11
17 KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
THA Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
UKR
9 CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 SCHOONOVER William
USA D 7
24 ROUSELL Ryan
CAN V 15
25 ALKHALDI ABDULLAH
KUW D 5
40 FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
FRA V 15
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR
5 MANKO Artem
UKR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
IND D 3
28 SANGSAWANG Korakod
THA V 8
21 GIORGI ENZO
SE Nimes
FRA Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA
13 MAHULA Maksym
UKR Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA
29 TURKAWKA Adrien
CAM Bordeaux
FRA V 15
36 PRIOR MAJON Alexander
ESP D 8
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER
3 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 ROBIN Serge
OGC NICE
FRA V 15
30 RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
IND D 6
19 AL-OGAILI Hayder
IRQ Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 SASAJIMA Takaaki
JWFA Tokio
JPN
11 LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 PENDER Dariusz
POL
27 SCHRADER Felix
WÜ SV 1845 Esslingen
GER V 15
38 KOCHAN Jakub
POL D 1
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 NALEWAJEK Michal
POL
7 BETTI Matteo
ITA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 CHOW Long Ho
HKG D 9
26 TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA V 15
23 GOETTLINGER Daniel
Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
HUN Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ
15 PARVEEN Parveen
IND Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 CALKA Norbert
POL
31 WADDELL Joshua
GBR V 15
34 ALHADDAD Abdullah
KUW D 13
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA
 
AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR V 15
YASU Naoki
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 4
 
 
KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
THA D 8
ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
UKR V 15
 
 
CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA V 15
ROUSELL Ryan
CAN D 3
 
 
FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
FRA D 6
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
 
 
MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
SANGSAWANG Korakod
THA D 4
 
 
GIORGI ENZO
SE Nimes
FRA D 10
CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA V 15
 
 
MAHULA Maksym
UKR V 15
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA D 9
 
 
TURKAWKA Adrien
CAM Bordeaux
FRA D 7
SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
 
 
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
ROBIN Serge
OGC NICE
FRA D 6
 
 
AL-OGAILI Hayder
IRQ V 15
SASAJIMA Takaaki
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 11
 
 
LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR V 15
PENDER Dariusz
POL D 13
 
 
SCHRADER Felix
WÜ SV 1845 Esslingen
GER D 11
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 15
 
 
BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
TOKATLIAN Damien
Bordeaux Etudiant Club
FRA D 9
 
 
GOETTLINGER Daniel
Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
HUN D 7
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ V 15
 
 
PARVEEN Parveen
IND D 9
CALKA Norbert
POL V 15
 
 
WADDELL Joshua
GBR D 10
PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR V 15
ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
UKR D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA D 10
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
CHARLOT Gaetan
Masque De Fer de Lyon
FRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHULA Maksym
UKR D 9
SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA V 15
AL-OGAILI Hayder
IRQ D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAM WATSON Oliver
GBR D 4
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
BETTI Matteo
ITA V 15
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
IRQ D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
CALKA Norbert
POL D 8
PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Finale

1 AKKAYA Hakan
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR D 9
8 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
5 MANKO Artem
UKR D 6
4 SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
3 LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ITA D 13
6 NALEWAJEK Michal
POL V 15
7 BETTI Matteo
ITA D 10
2 PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA V 15
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 10
 
 
NALEWAJEK Michal
POL D 10
PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
PLATANIA PARISI Luca
La Tour d'Auvergne
FRA D 8
 
 
 
Back to top