Last transmission: 07.07.2022 13:36 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Th 9:00 | Referee: DOROSHYN Oleksandr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CITERNE Robert
1 Levallois Sporting Club
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 9.
FRA HENRY Vincent
1 Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
2 D4 D0 D4 D4 D1 D1 0 14 27 0.000 -13 7. 42.
GBR GILLIVER Piers
1 Bath University
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 8 0.833 21 1. 8.
IND PARVEEN Parveen
1
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 15.
KUW ALKHALDI ABDULLAH
1
5 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 19 24 0.500 -5 5. 25.
CAN ROUSELL Ryan
1
6 D0 V2 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 15 19 0.500 -4 4. 24.
USA SCHOONOVER William
1
7 D0 V5 D0 D1 D3 D0 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 41.
Details
HENRY Vincent   D 4 V 5   CITERNE Robert
HENRY Vincent   D 0 V 5   GILLIVER Piers
PARVEEN Parveen   D 1 V 5   GILLIVER Piers
PARVEEN Parveen   V 5 D 1   ALKHALDI ABDULLAH
ROUSELL Ryan   D 2 V 5   ALKHALDI ABDULLAH
ROUSELL Ryan   V 5 D 0   SCHOONOVER William
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 0   SCHOONOVER William
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 4   GILLIVER Piers
ALKHALDI ABDULLAH   D 1 V 5   GILLIVER Piers
ALKHALDI ABDULLAH   V 5 D 4   HENRY Vincent
PARVEEN Parveen   V 5 D 4   HENRY Vincent
PARVEEN Parveen   D 3 V 5   ROUSELL Ryan
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 0   ROUSELL Ryan
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 2   ALKHALDI ABDULLAH
SCHOONOVER William   D 3 V 5   ALKHALDI ABDULLAH
SCHOONOVER William   D 0 V 5   GILLIVER Piers
ROUSELL Ryan   D 1 V 5   GILLIVER Piers
ROUSELL Ryan   V 2 D 1   HENRY Vincent
SCHOONOVER William   V 5 D 1   HENRY Vincent
SCHOONOVER William   D 1 V 5   PARVEEN Parveen
CITERNE Robert   D 3 V 5   PARVEEN Parveen

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Th 9:00 | Referee: MALOLEPSZY Leszek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA TOKATLIAN Damien
1 Bordeaux Etudiant Club
1 D1 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 19 17 0.400 2 3. 26.
ITA LAMBERTINI Emanuele
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 3.
UKR MAHULA Maksym
1
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 13.
ESP PRIOR MAJON Alexander
1
4 D1 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 12 18 0.400 -6 5. 36.
IND NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
1
5 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 46.
KUW ALHADDAD Abdullah
1
6 V5 D0 D2 D2 V5 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 34.
Details
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   V 5 D 1   TOKATLIAN Damien
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   V 5 D 4   MAHULA Maksym
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 1 V 5   MAHULA Maksym
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   V 5 D 1   NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
ALHADDAD Abdullah   V 5 D 0   NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
ALHADDAD Abdullah   V 5 D 4   TOKATLIAN Damien
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 4   TOKATLIAN Damien
MAHULA Maksym   V 5 D 0   NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   V 5 D 0   NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
LAMBERTINI Emanuele   V 5 D 0   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
ALHADDAD Abdullah   D 2 V 5   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 1   NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
TOKATLIAN Damien   V 5 D 1   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
ALHADDAD Abdullah   D 0 V 5   LAMBERTINI Emanuele
ALHADDAD Abdullah   D 2 V 5   MAHULA Maksym

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Th 9:00 | Referee: MIJATOVIC Bojan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHRADER Felix
SV 1845 Esslingen
1 V5 D0 D2 V5 D2 2 14 16 0.400 -2 3. 27.
FRA TURKAWKA Adrien
1 CAM Bordeaux
2 D1 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 13 16 0.400 -3 5. 29.
IRQ AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 5 0.800 19 2. 10.
THA SANGSAWANG Korakod
1
4 V5 D1 D0 V5 D3 2 14 17 0.400 -3 4. 28.
USA BADEAUX Nicholas
1
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 25 0.000 -25 6. 49.
POL NALEWAJEK Michal
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 6.
Details
TURKAWKA Adrien   D 1 V 5   SCHRADER Felix
TURKAWKA Adrien   D 0 V 5   AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
SANGSAWANG Korakod   D 0 V 5   AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen
SANGSAWANG Korakod   V 5 D 0   BADEAUX Nicholas
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 0   BADEAUX Nicholas
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 2   SCHRADER Felix
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   V 5 D 0   SCHRADER Felix
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen   V 5 D 0   BADEAUX Nicholas
TURKAWKA Adrien   V 5 D 0   BADEAUX Nicholas
TURKAWKA Adrien   V 5 D 1   SANGSAWANG Korakod
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 3   SANGSAWANG Korakod
SCHRADER Felix   V 5 D 0   BADEAUX Nicholas
SCHRADER Felix   D 2 V 5   SANGSAWANG Korakod
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 2   TURKAWKA Adrien
NALEWAJEK Michal   V 5 D 4   AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Th 9:00 | Referee: GDOWSKA Sylvia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IND RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
1
1 V5 D1 D4 D0 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 30.
POL KOCHAN Jakub
1
2 D3 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 38.
GER SCHMIDT Maurice
SV Böblingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 4.
FRA GIORGI ENZO
1 SE Nimes
4 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 16 14 0.600 2 3. 21.
GBR LAM WATSON Oliver
1
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 8 0.800 15 2. 11.
KUW ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad
1
6 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 45.
Details
KOCHAN Jakub   D 3 V 5   RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
KOCHAN Jakub   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice
GIORGI ENZO   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice
GIORGI ENZO   D 1 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver
ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad   D 0 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver
ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad   D 1 V 5   RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 1   RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 3   LAM WATSON Oliver
KOCHAN Jakub   D 2 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver
KOCHAN Jakub   D 0 V 5   GIORGI ENZO
ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad   D 0 V 5   GIORGI ENZO
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy   D 0 V 5   LAM WATSON Oliver
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy   D 4 V 5   GIORGI ENZO
ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad   D 2 V 5   KOCHAN Jakub
ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Th 9:00 | Referee: AMARI Tetsuya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
1
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 20 12 0.600 8 2. 17.
IND SINGH Gulab
1
2 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 47.
POL PENDER Dariusz
1
3 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 17 17 0.600 0 4. 22.
IRQ AL-OGAILI Hayder
1
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 18 10 0.600 8 3. 19.
TUR AKKAYA Hakan
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
FRA FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin
1
6 D0 V5 D2 D0 D0 1 7 20 0.200 -13 5. 40.
Details
SINGH Gulab   D 0 V 5   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
SINGH Gulab   D 1 V 5   PENDER Dariusz
AL-OGAILI Hayder   V 5 D 0   PENDER Dariusz
AL-OGAILI Hayder   D 1 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan
FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin   D 0 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan
FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin   D 0 V 5   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
PENDER Dariusz   V 5 D 4   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
PENDER Dariusz   D 2 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan
SINGH Gulab   D 0 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan
SINGH Gulab   D 0 V 5   AL-OGAILI Hayder
FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin   D 0 V 5   AL-OGAILI Hayder
KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong   D 1 V 5   AKKAYA Hakan
KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong   V 5 D 2   AL-OGAILI Hayder
FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin   V 5 D 0   SINGH Gulab
FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin   D 2 V 5   PENDER Dariusz

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Th 9:00 | Referee: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN YASU Naoki
1 JWFA Tokio
1 D3 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 30.
GBR WADDELL Joshua
1
2 V5 V5 D2 D0 D3 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 30.
IND BIDLAN Rajiv
1
3 D4 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 44.
HUN GOETTLINGER Daniel
1 Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
4 V2 V5 V5 D0 D0 3 12 15 0.600 -3 3. 23.
FRA PLATANIA PARISI Luca
1 La Tour d'Auvergne
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
ITA GIORDAN Edoardo
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 14 0.600 7 2. 20.
Details
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 3   YASU Naoki
WADDELL Joshua   V 5 D 1   BIDLAN Rajiv
GOETTLINGER Daniel   V 5 D 2   BIDLAN Rajiv
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 0 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
GIORDAN Edoardo   D 3 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
GIORDAN Edoardo   D 3 V 5   YASU Naoki
BIDLAN Rajiv   D 4 V 5   YASU Naoki
BIDLAN Rajiv   D 0 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
WADDELL Joshua   D 0 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
WADDELL Joshua   D 2 V 5   GOETTLINGER Daniel
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 0   GOETTLINGER Daniel
YASU Naoki   D 1 V 5   PLATANIA PARISI Luca
YASU Naoki   D 1 V 2   GOETTLINGER Daniel
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 3   WADDELL Joshua
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 1   BIDLAN Rajiv

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Th 9:00 | Referee: BOURRET Gilles

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CHARLOT Gaetan
1 Masque De Fer de Lyon
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 2. 12.
FRA PERNET Alexis
1 AS Bondy
2 D0 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 13 17 0.400 -4 4. 33.
ITA BETTI Matteo
1
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 24 12 1.000 12 1. 7.
IND VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
1
4 D1 D2 D3 D0 V5 1 11 19 0.200 -8 5. 37.
UKR ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
1
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 22 12 0.600 10 3. 16.
ESP QUESADA Manuel
1
6 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 47.
Details
PERNET Alexis   D 0 V 5   CHARLOT Gaetan
PERNET Alexis   D 2 V 5   BETTI Matteo
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh   D 3 V 4   BETTI Matteo
VENKATESHWAR Ramesh   D 0 V 5   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
QUESADA Manuel   D 1 V 5   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
QUESADA Manuel   D 0 V 5   CHARLOT Gaetan
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 3   CHARLOT Gaetan
BETTI Matteo   V 5 D 4   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
PERNET Alexis   D 1 V 5   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
PERNET Alexis   V 5 D 2   VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
QUESADA Manuel   D 0 V 5   VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 3   ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii
CHARLOT Gaetan   V 5 D 1   VENKATESHWAR Ramesh
QUESADA Manuel   D 0 V 5   PERNET Alexis
QUESADA Manuel   D 0 V 5   BETTI Matteo

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Th 9:00 | Referee: TOTH Janka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN SASAJIMA Takaaki
1 JWFA Tokio
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 14.
UKR MANKO Artem
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 5.
POL CALKA Norbert
1
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 19 11 0.600 8 3. 18.
FRA ROBIN Serge
1 OGC NICE
4 D3 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 35.
HKG CHOW Long Ho
1
5 D0 D1 D0 D2 V5 1 8 20 0.200 -12 5. 39.
GER CURSIEFEN Clemens
Kölner FK
6 D3 D1 D1 D4 D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 43.
Details
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 3   SASAJIMA Takaaki
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 1   CALKA Norbert
ROBIN Serge   D 0 V 5   CALKA Norbert
ROBIN Serge   V 5 D 2   CHOW Long Ho
CURSIEFEN Clemens   D 0 V 5   CHOW Long Ho
CURSIEFEN Clemens   D 3 V 5   SASAJIMA Takaaki
CALKA Norbert   D 3 V 5   SASAJIMA Takaaki
CALKA Norbert   V 5 D 0   CHOW Long Ho
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 1   CHOW Long Ho
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 2   ROBIN Serge
CURSIEFEN Clemens   D 4 V 5   ROBIN Serge
SASAJIMA Takaaki   V 5 D 0   CHOW Long Ho
SASAJIMA Takaaki   V 5 D 3   ROBIN Serge
CURSIEFEN Clemens   D 1 V 5   MANKO Artem
CURSIEFEN Clemens   D 1 V 5   CALKA Norbert