Last transmission: 08.07.2022 17:12 | Steve Glinka

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KARBOWNIK Marcin
POL D 6
16 THONGJAPO Pipat
THA V 15
9 PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
ITA V 15
24 GRAD Radoslaw
POL D 10
25 CHAROENTA Chitiphat
THA D 7
8 RZASA Kamil
POL V 15
5 DABROWSKI Michal
POL Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 ALI Sulaiman
KUW D 4
12 LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
POL V 15
13 DATSKO Anton
UKR V 15
20 MASSA Michele
ITA D 8
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 CRATERE Marc Andre
Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
FRA
3 GUISSONE Jovane
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 ALDERETE Hugo
ARG D 3
14 GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
LAT V 15
11 TARJANYI Istvan
HUN V 15
22 SATREVICS Andrejs
LAT D 3
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 KINGMANAW Visit
THA
7 NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR V 15
26 MOLINA Gustavo
ESP D 4
23 SVIERCZ Artur
POL D 1
10 ALI Ammar
IRQ V 15
15 TSUNODA Akira
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 14
18 PIKOLUK Rafal
POL V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PETER Yohan
Les Mousquetaires du Val
FRA
 
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
THONGJAPO Pipat
THA D 9
 
 
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
ITA D 5
RZASA Kamil
POL V 8
 
 
DABROWSKI Michal
POL V 15
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
POL D 12
 
 
DATSKO Anton
UKR V 15
CRATERE Marc Andre
Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
FRA D 7
 
 
GUISSONE Jovane
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA V 15
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
LAT D 8
 
 
TARJANYI Istvan
HUN D 8
KINGMANAW Visit
THA V 15
 
 
NAUMENKO Oleg
UKR D 11
ALI Ammar
IRQ V 14
 
 
PIKOLUK Rafal
POL D 7
PETER Yohan
Les Mousquetaires du Val
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
RZASA Kamil
POL D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
DABROWSKI Michal
POL V 9
DATSKO Anton
UKR D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUISSONE Jovane
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA V 15
KINGMANAW Visit
THA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALI Ammar
IRQ V 15
PETER Yohan
Les Mousquetaires du Val
FRA D 12
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
4 DABROWSKI Michal
POL D 8
3 GUISSONE Jovane
PR Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
BRA D 12
2 ALI Ammar
IRQ V 15
 
COUTYA Dimitri
St. Benedict's Fencing Club
GBR V 15
ALI Ammar
IRQ D 4
 
Back to top