Last transmission: 08.07.2022 13:44 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Fr 11:00 | Referee: AMARI Tetsuya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL KARBOWNIK Marcin
1
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D0 D1 3 17 21 0.500 -4 4. 17.
POL SVIERCZ Artur
1
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D0 D0 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 23.
GER WIDMAIER Tim
SV Böblingen
3 D2 D0 D0 D3 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 31.
ITA PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 4 22 13 0.667 9 3. 9.
SUI DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah
1
5 D2 D2 V5 D1 D2 D1 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 27.
FRA CRATERE Marc Andre
1 Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
6 V5 V5 V5 V2 V5 D1 5 23 8 0.833 15 2. 4.
GBR COUTYA Dimitri
1 St. Benedict's Fencing Club
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 1.
Details
SVIERCZ Artur   D 2 V 5   KARBOWNIK Marcin
SVIERCZ Artur   V 5 D 0   WIDMAIER Tim
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 0   WIDMAIER Tim
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 1   DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 2   DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah
CRATERE Marc Andre   D 1 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 1 V 5   COUTYA Dimitri
KARBOWNIK Marcin   V 5 D 2   WIDMAIER Tim
DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah   V 5 D 3   WIDMAIER Tim
DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah   D 2 V 5   SVIERCZ Artur
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   V 5 D 4   SVIERCZ Artur
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco   D 1 V 2   CRATERE Marc Andre
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 0 V 5   CRATERE Marc Andre
KARBOWNIK Marcin   V 5 D 2   DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah
COUTYA Dimitri   V 5 D 1   DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah
COUTYA Dimitri   V 5 D 0   WIDMAIER Tim
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 0   WIDMAIER Tim
CRATERE Marc Andre   V 5 D 0   SVIERCZ Artur
COUTYA Dimitri   V 5 D 0   SVIERCZ Artur
COUTYA Dimitri   V 5 D 1   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco
KARBOWNIK Marcin   D 1 V 5   PAOLUCCI Gianmarco

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Fr 11:00 | Referee: MIJATOVIC Bojan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL DABROWSKI Michal
1
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 6 0.800 18 2. 5.
POL GASZYK Adam
1
2 D0 D0 D3 D4 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 29.
BRA GUISSONE Jovane
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Pa
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
KUW ALI Sulaiman
1
4 D0 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 21.
ESP MOLINA Gustavo
1
5 D0 V5 D1 D2 D3 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 26.
LAT GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs
1
6 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 18 16 0.600 2 3. 14.
Details
GASZYK Adam   D 0 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal
GASZYK Adam   D 0 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane
ALI Sulaiman   D 1 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane
ALI Sulaiman   V 5 D 2   MOLINA Gustavo
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   V 5 D 3   MOLINA Gustavo
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 1 V 5   DABROWSKI Michal
GUISSONE Jovane   V 5 D 4   DABROWSKI Michal
GUISSONE Jovane   V 5 D 1   MOLINA Gustavo
GASZYK Adam   D 4 V 5   MOLINA Gustavo
GASZYK Adam   D 3 V 5   ALI Sulaiman
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   V 5 D 2   ALI Sulaiman
DABROWSKI Michal   V 5 D 0   MOLINA Gustavo
DABROWSKI Michal   V 5 D 0   ALI Sulaiman
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   V 5 D 1   GASZYK Adam
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs   D 2 V 5   GUISSONE Jovane

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | Fr 11:00 | Referee: DOROSHYN Oleksandr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL RZASA Kamil
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 8.
POL GRAD Radoslaw
1
2 D0 D3 D4 V5 D2 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 24.
ARG ALDERETE Hugo
1
3 D4 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 19.
THA THONGJAPO Pipat
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 17 18 0.600 -1 3. 16.
USA HANSSEN Noah
1
5 D2 D3 D3 D2 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 28.
FRA PETER Yohan
1 Les Mousquetaires du Val
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
Details
GRAD Radoslaw   D 0 V 5   RZASA Kamil
GRAD Radoslaw   D 3 V 5   ALDERETE Hugo
THONGJAPO Pipat   V 5 D 2   ALDERETE Hugo
THONGJAPO Pipat   V 5 D 2   HANSSEN Noah
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 1   HANSSEN Noah
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 2   RZASA Kamil
ALDERETE Hugo   D 4 V 5   RZASA Kamil
ALDERETE Hugo   V 5 D 3   HANSSEN Noah
GRAD Radoslaw   V 5 D 3   HANSSEN Noah
GRAD Radoslaw   D 4 V 5   THONGJAPO Pipat
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 1   THONGJAPO Pipat
RZASA Kamil   V 5 D 2   HANSSEN Noah
RZASA Kamil   V 5 D 1   THONGJAPO Pipat
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 2   GRAD Radoslaw
PETER Yohan   V 5 D 0   ALDERETE Hugo

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | Fr 11:00 | Referee: HARRIS Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA KINGMANAW Visit
1
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 1. 6.
UKR DATSKO Anton
1
2 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 18 13 0.600 5 4. 13.
IRQ ALI Ammar
1
3 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 10.
LAT SATREVICS Andrejs
1
4 D1 D1 D1 V4 V3 2 10 20 0.400 -10 5. 22.
POL LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
1
5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 12.
GBR RASHID Shah
1
6 D1 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 4 23 0.000 -19 6. 30.
Details
DATSKO Anton   D 2 V 5   KINGMANAW Visit
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 2   ALI Ammar
SATREVICS Andrejs   D 1 V 5   ALI Ammar
SATREVICS Andrejs   V 4 D 3   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
RASHID Shah   D 0 V 5   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
RASHID Shah   D 1 V 5   KINGMANAW Visit
ALI Ammar   V 5 D 3   KINGMANAW Visit
ALI Ammar   D 4 V 5   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
DATSKO Anton   D 1 V 5   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
DATSKO Anton   V 5 D 1   SATREVICS Andrejs
RASHID Shah   D 2 V 3   SATREVICS Andrejs
KINGMANAW Visit   V 5 D 1   LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz
KINGMANAW Visit   V 5 D 1   SATREVICS Andrejs
RASHID Shah   D 0 V 5   DATSKO Anton
RASHID Shah   D 1 V 5   ALI Ammar

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | Fr 11:00 | Referee: MALOLEPSZY Leszek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL PIKOLUK Rafal
1
1 V5 D3 D1 V5 D2 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 18.
THA CHAROENTA Chitiphat
1
2 D3 D2 D2 V5 D1 1 13 22 0.200 -9 6. 25.
ITA MASSA Michele
1
3 V5 V5 D4 D0 D1 2 15 20 0.400 -5 5. 20.
HUN TARJANYI Istvan
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 17 0.600 5 2. 11.
JPN TSUNODA Akira
1 JWFA Tokio
5 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 15.
UKR NAUMENKO Oleg
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 7.
Details
CHAROENTA Chitiphat   D 3 V 5   PIKOLUK Rafal
CHAROENTA Chitiphat   D 2 V 5   MASSA Michele
TARJANYI Istvan   V 5 D 4   MASSA Michele
TARJANYI Istvan   D 4 V 5   TSUNODA Akira
NAUMENKO Oleg   D 3 V 5   TSUNODA Akira
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 2   PIKOLUK Rafal
MASSA Michele   V 5 D 3   PIKOLUK Rafal
MASSA Michele   D 0 V 5   TSUNODA Akira
CHAROENTA Chitiphat   V 5 D 2   TSUNODA Akira
CHAROENTA Chitiphat   D 2 V 5   TARJANYI Istvan
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 3   TARJANYI Istvan
PIKOLUK Rafal   V 5 D 1   TSUNODA Akira
PIKOLUK Rafal   D 1 V 5   TARJANYI Istvan
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 1   CHAROENTA Chitiphat
NAUMENKO Oleg   V 5 D 1   MASSA Michele