Last transmission: 08.07.2022 16:27 | Steve Glinka

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 TRETER Rafal Bogdan
POL D 14
16 KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
THA V 15
9 ROUSELL Ryan
CAN V 15
24 BODA Ferenc
HUN D 2
25 BIDLAN Rajiv
IND D 8
8 CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA V 15
5 MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
28 ZELAZOWSKI Marcin
POL D 7
21 GOETTLINGER Daniel
Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
HUN D 9
12 KANO Shintaro
JPN V 15
13 HAUPT Julius
BA FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
20 SIATKOWSKI Michal
POL V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR
3 SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 PRIOR MAJON Alexander
ESP V 15
14 SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri
THA D 11
11 PARVEEN Parveen
IND D 10
22 ROBIN Serge
OGC NICE
FRA V 15
27 SCHOONOVER William
USA D 1
6 LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA V 15
7 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
26 KOCHAN Jakub
POL D 1
23 ZSOLNAI Sandor
Törekves Budapest
HUN D 9
10 YASU Naoki
JWFA Tokio
JPN V 15
15 EL ASSINE Moez
CE Montrouge
FRA V 15
18 RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
IND D 11
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 OSVATH Richard
DEAC Debrecen
HUN
 
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
THA D 4
 
 
ROUSELL Ryan
CAN V 15
CITERNE Robert
Levallois Sporting Club
FRA D 9
 
 
MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
KANO Shintaro
JPN D 6
 
 
SIATKOWSKI Michal
POL D 1
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR V 15
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
PRIOR MAJON Alexander
ESP D 6
 
 
ROBIN Serge
OGC NICE
FRA D 11
LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA V 15
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
YASU Naoki
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 8
 
 
EL ASSINE Moez
CE Montrouge
FRA D 8
OSVATH Richard
DEAC Debrecen
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA V 15
ROUSELL Ryan
CAN D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
GILLIVER Piers
Bath University
GBR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
LEMOINE Ludovic
STADE CLERMONTOIS
FRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR V 15
OSVATH Richard
DEAC Debrecen
HUN D 12
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 GIORDAN Edoardo
ITA D 14
4 MANKO Artem
UKR V 15
3 SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
2 DEMCHUK Andrii
UKR D 13
 
MANKO Artem
UKR D 11
SCHMIDT Maurice
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
 
Back to top