Last transmission: 08.07.2022 11:15 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: KHRYSTYK Volodimyr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN BODA Ferenc
1
1 V5 D1 D1 D1 D4 V5 2 17 28 0.333 -11 6. 24.
HUN FORGACS Peter
1
2 D4 D2 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 31.
POL SIATKOWSKI Michal
1
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 D0 D1 3 16 19 0.500 -3 4. 20.
ITA GIORDAN Edoardo
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
JPN KANO Shintaro
1
5 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 4 21 17 0.667 4 3. 12.
IND PARVEEN Parveen
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 11.
FRA ROBIN Serge
1 OGC NICE
7 D4 V5 V5 D2 D1 D3 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 22.
Details
FORGACS Peter   D 4 V 5   BODA Ferenc
FORGACS Peter   D 2 V 5   SIATKOWSKI Michal
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 0   SIATKOWSKI Michal
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 0   KANO Shintaro
PARVEEN Parveen   D 3 V 5   KANO Shintaro
PARVEEN Parveen   V 5 D 3   ROBIN Serge
BODA Ferenc   V 5 D 4   ROBIN Serge
BODA Ferenc   D 1 V 5   SIATKOWSKI Michal
KANO Shintaro   D 1 V 5   SIATKOWSKI Michal
KANO Shintaro   V 5 D 2   FORGACS Peter
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 1   FORGACS Peter
GIORDAN Edoardo   V 5 D 1   PARVEEN Parveen
BODA Ferenc   D 4 V 5   PARVEEN Parveen
BODA Ferenc   D 1 V 5   KANO Shintaro
ROBIN Serge   D 1 V 5   KANO Shintaro
ROBIN Serge   V 5 D 1   SIATKOWSKI Michal
PARVEEN Parveen   V 5 D 0   SIATKOWSKI Michal
PARVEEN Parveen   V 5 D 0   FORGACS Peter
ROBIN Serge   V 5 D 1   FORGACS Peter
ROBIN Serge   D 2 V 5   GIORDAN Edoardo
BODA Ferenc   D 1 V 5   GIORDAN Edoardo

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: LISPI Alessandro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN OSVATH Richard
1 DEAC Debrecen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 2.
ESP PRIOR MAJON Alexander
1
2 D0 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 17 19 0.500 -2 5. 19.
IND GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam
1
3 D0 D0 D0 D0 V5 D0 1 5 27 0.167 -22 6. 30.
CAN ROUSELL Ryan
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 11 0.667 11 3. 9.
THA KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
1
5 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 3 21 16 0.500 5 4. 16.
USA BADEAUX Nicholas
1
6 D0 D0 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 34.
FRA CITERNE Robert
1 Levallois Sporting Club
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 2. 8.
Details
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   D 0 V 5   OSVATH Richard
PRIOR MAJON Alexander   V 5 D 0   GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam
ROUSELL Ryan   V 5 D 0   GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam
ROUSELL Ryan   V 5 D 0   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
BADEAUX Nicholas   D 0 V 5   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
BADEAUX Nicholas   D 0 V 5   CITERNE Robert
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 3   CITERNE Robert
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 0   GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam
KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong   V 5 D 0   GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam
KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong   V 5 D 1   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
ROUSELL Ryan   V 5 D 1   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
ROUSELL Ryan   V 5 D 0   BADEAUX Nicholas
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 0   BADEAUX Nicholas
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 2   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 4   KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 0   GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam
BADEAUX Nicholas   D 2 V 5   GOKULAKANNAN Rajamanickam
BADEAUX Nicholas   D 0 V 5   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
CITERNE Robert   D 4 V 5   PRIOR MAJON Alexander
CITERNE Robert   V 5 D 1   ROUSELL Ryan
OSVATH Richard   V 5 D 1   ROUSELL Ryan

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: DI GIULIO Giacomo Emanuele

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAUPT Julius
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 18 14 0.600 4 2. 13.
THA SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri
1
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 14.
POL KOCHAN Jakub
1
3 D0 D2 D3 V5 D0 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 26.
FRA EL ASSINE Moez
1 CE Montrouge
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 16 15 0.600 1 4. 15.
IND NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
1
5 D2 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 32.
GBR GILLIVER Piers
1 Bath University
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 4.
Details
SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri   D 2 V 5   HAUPT Julius
SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri   V 5 D 2   KOCHAN Jakub
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 3   KOCHAN Jakub
EL ASSINE Moez   V 5 D 0   NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 2   NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 1   HAUPT Julius
KOCHAN Jakub   D 0 V 5   HAUPT Julius
KOCHAN Jakub   V 5 D 0   NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri   V 5 D 1   NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri   V 5 D 1   EL ASSINE Moez
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 0   EL ASSINE Moez
HAUPT Julius   V 5 D 2   NARAYANAN Ajaikumar
HAUPT Julius   D 2 V 5   EL ASSINE Moez
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 0   SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri
GILLIVER Piers   V 5 D 0   KOCHAN Jakub

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: APTSIAURI Tatia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN YASU Naoki
1 JWFA Tokio
1 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.667 8 3. 10.
THA SANGSAWANG Korakod
1
2 D0 D0 D2 D4 D4 V5 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 29.
FRA LEMOINE Ludovic
1 STADE CLERMONTOIS
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 9 0.833 18 2. 6.
UKR MANKO Artem
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 5.
HUN ZSOLNAI Sandor
1 Törekves Budapest
5 D2 V5 D1 D4 D2 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 4. 23.
IND BIDLAN Rajiv
1
6 D1 V5 D0 D0 V5 D1 2 12 26 0.333 -14 5. 25.
POL ZELAZOWSKI Marcin
1
7 D1 D4 D1 D1 D2 V5 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 28.
Details
SANGSAWANG Korakod   D 0 V 5   YASU Naoki
SANGSAWANG Korakod   D 0 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 2   LEMOINE Ludovic
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 4   ZSOLNAI Sandor
BIDLAN Rajiv   V 5 D 2   ZSOLNAI Sandor
BIDLAN Rajiv   D 1 V 5   ZELAZOWSKI Marcin
YASU Naoki   V 5 D 1   ZELAZOWSKI Marcin
YASU Naoki   D 2 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
ZSOLNAI Sandor   D 1 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
ZSOLNAI Sandor   V 5 D 4   SANGSAWANG Korakod
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 2   SANGSAWANG Korakod
MANKO Artem   V 5 D 0   BIDLAN Rajiv
YASU Naoki   V 5 D 1   BIDLAN Rajiv
YASU Naoki   V 5 D 2   ZSOLNAI Sandor
ZELAZOWSKI Marcin   D 2 V 5   ZSOLNAI Sandor
ZELAZOWSKI Marcin   D 1 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
BIDLAN Rajiv   D 0 V 5   LEMOINE Ludovic
BIDLAN Rajiv   V 5 D 4   SANGSAWANG Korakod
ZELAZOWSKI Marcin   D 4 V 5   SANGSAWANG Korakod
ZELAZOWSKI Marcin   D 1 V 5   MANKO Artem
YASU Naoki   D 0 V 5   MANKO Artem

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: FILAIRE Fabien

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP QUESADA Manuel
1
1 D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 33.
USA SCHOONOVER William
1
2 V5 D2 D2 D4 D2 D1 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 27.
UKR DEMCHUK Andrii
1
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 0.833 18 2. 7.
GER SCHMIDT Maurice
SV Böblingen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 3.
HUN GOETTLINGER Daniel
1 Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
5 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 D2 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 21.
IND RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
1
6 V5 V5 D0 D1 D3 V5 3 19 20 0.500 -1 4. 18.
POL TRETER Rafal Bogdan
1
7 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 D3 3 19 19 0.500 0 3. 17.
Details
SCHOONOVER William   V 5 D 1   QUESADA Manuel
SCHOONOVER William   D 2 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 0   DEMCHUK Andrii
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 2   GOETTLINGER Daniel
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy   D 3 V 5   GOETTLINGER Daniel
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy   V 5 D 3   TRETER Rafal Bogdan
QUESADA Manuel   D 1 V 5   TRETER Rafal Bogdan
QUESADA Manuel   D 0 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii
GOETTLINGER Daniel   D 0 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii
GOETTLINGER Daniel   V 5 D 4   SCHOONOVER William
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 2   SCHOONOVER William
SCHMIDT Maurice   V 5 D 1   RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
QUESADA Manuel   D 0 V 5   RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy
QUESADA Manuel   D 1 V 5   GOETTLINGER Daniel
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   V 5 D 2   GOETTLINGER Daniel
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   D 0 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy   D 0 V 5   DEMCHUK Andrii
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy   V 5 D 2   SCHOONOVER William
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   V 5 D 1   SCHOONOVER William
TRETER Rafal Bogdan   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice
QUESADA Manuel   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Maurice