Last transmission: 08.07.2022 17:01 | Steve Glinka

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 YU Chui Yee
HKPC+SAPD
HKG Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KAWAI Shino
JPN V 15
16 THONGDAENG Apinya
THA D 13
9 VIDE Brianna
UC Toulouse
FRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR
5 RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith
Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo
ESP Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 IVANCHYK Mariia
UKR D 7
12 JENSEN Shelby
USA V 15
13 LAM Ka Man
HKPC+SAPD
HKG V 15
20 KELMAN Linor
ISR D 2
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 MOGOS Ionela Andreea
ITA
3 TRIGILIA Loredana
ITA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 MATSUMOTO Mieko
JWFA Tokio
JPN D 4
14 DROZDZ Kinga
POL V 15
11 ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
GEO V 15
22 HOLDER Emily
GBR D 1
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 TIBILASHVILI Nino
GEO
7 FAN Pui Shan
HKPC+SAPD
HKG Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 SITA Suthin
THA
15 DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
FRA V 15
18 TANWAR Rekha
IND D 5
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 HAJMASI Eva Andrea
Törekves Budapest
HUN
 
YU Chui Yee
HKPC+SAPD
HKG V 15
KAWAI Shino
JPN D 7
 
 
VIDE Brianna
UC Toulouse
FRA D 12
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR V 15
 
 
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith
Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo
ESP V 15
JENSEN Shelby
USA D 2
 
 
LAM Ka Man
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 2
MOGOS Ionela Andreea
ITA V 15
 
 
TRIGILIA Loredana
ITA V 15
DROZDZ Kinga
POL D 9
 
 
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
GEO D 8
TIBILASHVILI Nino
GEO V 15
 
 
FAN Pui Shan
HKPC+SAPD
HKG V 15
SITA Suthin
THA D 3
 
 
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
FRA D 1
HAJMASI Eva Andrea
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
YU Chui Yee
HKPC+SAPD
HKG V 15
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
Nilüfer Belediyespor
TUR D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith
Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo
ESP V 15
MOGOS Ionela Andreea
ITA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRIGILIA Loredana
ITA D 13
TIBILASHVILI Nino
GEO V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAN Pui Shan
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 2
HAJMASI Eva Andrea
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 YU Chui Yee
HKPC+SAPD
HKG V 15
4 RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith
Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo
ESP D 5
3 TIBILASHVILI Nino
GEO D 2
2 HAJMASI Eva Andrea
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
 
YU Chui Yee
HKPC+SAPD
HKG D 12
HAJMASI Eva Andrea
Törekves Budapest
HUN V 15
 
Back to top