Last transmission: 08.07.2022 13:08 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: OTAEGUI Igor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG YU Chui Yee
1 HKPC+SAPD
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
IND TANWAR Rekha
1
2 D0 V5 D0 D4 V5 D0 2 14 24 0.333 -10 5. 18.
GBR HOLDER Emily
1
3 D0 D3 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 11 28 0.167 -17 6. 22.
FRA VIDE Brianna
1 UC Toulouse
4 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 9.
USA JENSEN Shelby
1
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 23 0.667 -1 4. 12.
KUW ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan
1
6 D0 D1 D3 D0 D3 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 25.
TUR VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
1 Nilüfer Belediyespor
7 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 2. 8.
Details
TANWAR Rekha   D 0 V 5   YU Chui Yee
TANWAR Rekha   V 5 D 3   HOLDER Emily
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 1   HOLDER Emily
VIDE Brianna   D 4 V 5   JENSEN Shelby
ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan   D 3 V 5   JENSEN Shelby
ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan   D 3 V 5   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 3   VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 0   HOLDER Emily
JENSEN Shelby   V 5 D 2   HOLDER Emily
JENSEN Shelby   V 5 D 4   TANWAR Rekha
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 0   TANWAR Rekha
VIDE Brianna   V 5 D 0   ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 0   ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 0   JENSEN Shelby
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   V 5 D 2   JENSEN Shelby
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   V 5 D 0   HOLDER Emily
ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan   D 3 V 5   HOLDER Emily
ALMUTAIRI Khaloud Hasan   D 1 V 5   TANWAR Rekha
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   V 5 D 0   TANWAR Rekha
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale   D 4 V 5   VIDE Brianna
YU Chui Yee   V 5 D 2   VIDE Brianna

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: ANGOTTI Mattia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN HAJMASI Eva Andrea
1 Törekves Budapest
1 / V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 2.
USA ISAACSON Victoria
1
2 / / / / / / Abandon
JPN MATSUMOTO Mieko
1 JWFA Tokio
3 D0 / V5 D3 D4 D1 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 19.
THA PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat
1
4 D1 / D2 D2 D1 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 24.
HKG FAN Pui Shan
1 HKPC+SAPD
5 D1 / V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 7.
POL DROZDZ Kinga
1
6 D1 / V5 V5 D3 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 14.
FRA DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
1
7 D0 / V5 V5 D1 D2 2 13 17 0.400 -4 4. 15.
Details
ISAACSON Victoria   -- --   HAJMASI Eva Andrea
ISAACSON Victoria   -- --   MATSUMOTO Mieko
PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat   D 2 V 5   MATSUMOTO Mieko
PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat   D 2 V 5   FAN Pui Shan
DROZDZ Kinga   D 3 V 5   FAN Pui Shan
DROZDZ Kinga   V 5 D 2   DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 0   DELAVOIPIERE Clemence
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 0   MATSUMOTO Mieko
FAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 3   MATSUMOTO Mieko
FAN Pui Shan   -- --   ISAACSON Victoria
PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat   -- --   ISAACSON Victoria
PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat   D 1 V 5   DROZDZ Kinga
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 1   DROZDZ Kinga
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 1   FAN Pui Shan
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence   D 1 V 5   FAN Pui Shan
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence   V 5 D 1   MATSUMOTO Mieko
DROZDZ Kinga   V 5 D 4   MATSUMOTO Mieko
DROZDZ Kinga   -- --   ISAACSON Victoria
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence   -- --   ISAACSON Victoria
DELAVOIPIERE Clemence   V 5 D 1   PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat
HAJMASI Eva Andrea   V 5 D 1   PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: HARRIS Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN KAWAI Shino
1
1 D0 V5 D1 V5 D0 D2 2 13 22 0.333 -9 5. 17.
GEO ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
1 Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 4 20 17 0.667 3 4. 11.
UKR IVANCHYK Mariia
1
3 D2 D4 D4 V5 D0 D1 1 16 25 0.167 -9 6. 21.
THA SITA Suthin
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 10.
IND SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari
1
5 D0 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 26.
ESP RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith
1 Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 2. 5.
ITA MOGOS Ionela Andreea
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 10 0.833 19 1. 4.
Details
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   V 5 D 0   KAWAI Shino
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa   V 5 D 4   IVANCHYK Mariia
SITA Suthin   V 5 D 4   IVANCHYK Mariia
SITA Suthin   V 5 D 0   SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith   V 5 D 1   SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith   V 5 D 4   MOGOS Ionela Andreea
KAWAI Shino   D 2 V 5   MOGOS Ionela Andreea
KAWAI Shino   V 5 D 2   IVANCHYK Mariia
SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari   D 0 V 5   IVANCHYK Mariia
SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari   D 1 V 5   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
SITA Suthin   V 5 D 0   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
SITA Suthin   D 1 V 5   RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith
KAWAI Shino   D 0 V 5   RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith
KAWAI Shino   V 5 D 0   SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari
MOGOS Ionela Andreea   V 5 D 0   SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari
MOGOS Ionela Andreea   V 5 D 1   IVANCHYK Mariia
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith   V 5 D 0   IVANCHYK Mariia
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith   D 2 V 5   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
MOGOS Ionela Andreea   V 5 D 0   ZADISHVILI Gvantsa
MOGOS Ionela Andreea   V 5 D 2   SITA Suthin
KAWAI Shino   D 1 V 5   SITA Suthin

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA THONGDAENG Apinya
1
1 V5 D3 D0 V5 D3 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 16.
ESP GARRIDO Begona
1
2 D3 D3 D1 D2 D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 23.
HKG LAM Ka Man
1 HKPC+SAPD
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 13.
ITA TRIGILIA Loredana
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 3.
ISR KELMAN Linor
1
5 D3 V5 D0 D0 D1 1 9 22 0.200 -13 5. 20.
GEO TIBILASHVILI Nino
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 6.
Details
GARRIDO Begona   D 3 V 5   THONGDAENG Apinya
GARRIDO Begona   D 3 V 5   LAM Ka Man
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 3   LAM Ka Man
TRIGILIA Loredana   V 5 D 0   KELMAN Linor
TIBILASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 1   KELMAN Linor
TIBILASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 3   THONGDAENG Apinya
LAM Ka Man   V 5 D 3   THONGDAENG Apinya
LAM Ka Man   V 5 D 0   KELMAN Linor
GARRIDO Begona   D 2 V 5   KELMAN Linor
GARRIDO Begona   D 1 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana
TIBILASHVILI Nino   D 3 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana
THONGDAENG Apinya   V 5 D 3   KELMAN Linor
THONGDAENG Apinya   D 0 V 5   TRIGILIA Loredana
TIBILASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 0   GARRIDO Begona
TIBILASHVILI Nino   V 5 D 2   LAM Ka Man